+234 8152092751
 www.oauthc.com
info@oauthc.com
oauthc_ileife@yahoo.com
logo

JOB INTERVIEWS

Job interviews

Please attend written & oral interviews at OAUTHC Ile-Ife by 9am on 25/03/2019.


POSTS

MEDICAL HOUSE OFFICER

DENTAL HOUSE OFFICER

PLEASE NOTE

Come with original credentials, (LICENSE) and complete HB yellow pencil (not black yellow type)

SHORT- LIST OF CANDIDATES

POST: MEDICAL HOUSE OFFICER

SN    SURNAME    FIRST NAME    MIDDLE NAME    STATE    LGA    ZONE
1    Dr. Aboderin    Anjolaoluwa    Akinola    Oyo    Ogbomoso North    SW
2    Dr. Nmuoto    Chukwudi    Nzube    Anambra    Olubulu    SE
3    Dr (Miss)Aremu    Love    Olawumi    Oyo    Oyo West    SW
4    Dr (Miss) Adeniyi    Oyeronke    Temitope    Oyo    Lagelu    SW
5    Dr. Ajayi    Ayodeji    Victor    Kogi    Yagba West    NC
6    Dr. Oladele    Okikiola    Raymond    Oyo    Olorunsogo    SW
7    Dr. Aribomen    Star       Edo    Esan S.W.    SS
8    Dr.(Miss) Awofolaju    Tomilayo    Temilolu    Osun    Ife East    SW
9    Dr.Nnamani    Anthony    Onyeka    Enugu    Isi-Uzo    SE
10    Dr.(Miss) Adegoke    Adedade    Titilope    Kwara    Offa    NC
11    Dr.(Miss) Oladipo    Damilola       Oyo    Ibadan N.W    SW
12    Dr. Sobowale    Oluwadamilare    Ruth    Ogun    Sagamu    SW
13    Dr. John    Samuel    Adekole    Benue    Otukpo    NC
14    Dr. Ogidi    Toluwase    Samson    Kwara    Oke-Ero    NC
15    Dr. Bada    Oladayo    Bamidele    Osun    Ilesa-West    SW
16    Dr. Magbagbeola    Michael    Oluwaseun    Oyo    Ogbomoso South    SW
17    Dr. Nguh    Michael       Cross River    Ikom    SS
18    Dr. Nwedu    Izuchukwu    Charles    Ebonyi    Izzi    SE
19    Dr. Ukwajiunor    Emmanuel    Emeke    Delta    Aniocha North    SS
20    Dr. Ukannah    Benjamin    Asishana    Edo    Akoko Edo    SS
21    Dr. (Miss) Asangwo    Innocentia    Chidimma    Anambra    Ihiala    SE
22    Dr. Abugu    Ogechukwu    Crescent    Enugu    Igbo Eze North    SS
23    Dr. Tijani    Afees    Temitope    Osun    Ifelodun    SW
24    Dr. Adikwu    Timothy    Adakole    Benue    Okpokwu    NC
25    Dr. Aribisala    Olukayode    Oyelekan    Ekiti    Ikole    SW
26    Dr. Ugwu    Victor    Sobechukwu    Enugu    Igbo Etiti    SE
27    Dr. Okeke    Victor    Okechukwu    Anambra    Idemili South    SE
28    Dr. Francis    Uwem    Sunday    Akwa Ibom    Ini    SS
29    Dr. (Miss) Ejindu    Amarachi       Abia    Ohafia    SE
30    Dr. (Miss) Kegbeyale    Itunuoluwa    Temitayo    Oyo    Ogbomoso North    SW
31    Dr. (Miss) Ejeagha    Franklin    Chinezimuzor    Enugu    Ezeagu    SE
32    Dr. (Mrs) Agbiowu    Precious Gift    Ijeoma    Abia    Isuikwuato    SE
33    Dr. Ikoti    Kenneth    Okon    Akwa Ibom    Onna    SS
34    Dr. (Miss) Ajagbe    Temitope    Oluwatoyin    Oyo    Ogbomoso North    SW
35    Dr. (Miss) Orafunam    Mercy    Ebelechukwu    Anambra    Idamili North    SE
36    Dr. Omeke    Michael    Chizoba    Enugu    Udenu    SE
37    Dr. (Mrs)Ogunyide    Omolara    Olubukola    Osun    Boluwaduro    SW
38    Dr. Babatola    Samuel    Olusegun    Osun    Ayedaade    SW
39    Dr.(Miss) Odewale    Bosede    Omolara    Ogun    Abeokuta South    SW
40    Dr. Otu    Oliver    Xavier    Akwa Ibom    Abak    SS
41    Dr.Ukwuaba    Izunna    Hilary    Enugu    Igbo Eze North    SE
42    Dr. Chikadibia    Ama    Samuel    Ebonyi    Afikpo South    SE
43    Dr. (Miss) Ibeneme    Sandra    Adanna    Abia    Umuahia North    SE
44    Dr. (Miss) Adeoye    Rasheedat    Aderonke    Oyo    Ibadan South West    SW
45    Dr. (Miss) Nwokeocha    Nkechi    Glory    Imo    Mbaitolu    SE
46    Dr. (Miss) Umeh    Chinaza    Elsie    Anambra    Anaocha    SE
47    Dr. Orji    Chijioke    Kingsley    Enugu    Awgu    SE
48    Dr. Ituen    Ifiok    Nkereuwem    Akwa Ibom    Ikono    SS
49    Dr. Orji    George    Ikenna    Imo    Ahazu-Mbaise    SE
50    Dr. Nnaji    Abel    Chimaobi    Enugu    Enugu East    SE
51    Dr. Fadipe    Jubril    Opeyemi    Oyo    Ibadan S.E.    SW
52    Dr. Dada    Taiwo       Ogun    Obafemi Owode    SW
53    Dr. Olarewaju    Johnson    Olawale    Osun    Atakumosa West    SW
54    Dr. Etukudo    George    George    Akwa Ibom    Nsit Ibom    SS
55    Dr. Dan    Enem    Ime    Akwa Ibom    Etim Ekpo    SS
56    Dr. Akpan    Mfon    Abednego    Akwa Ibom    Etinan    SS
57    Dr. Paul    Utibemfon    Monday    Akwa Ibom    Ikono    SS
58    Dr. (Miss) Olojede    Oluwaponmile    Mary    Oyo    Surulere    SW
59    Dr. Olojede    Michael    Oluwafemi    Osun    Odo Otin    SW
60    Dr. Ukpong    Anthony    Philip    Akwa Ibom    Essien Udim    SS
61    Dr. Itanka    Ubong    Columba    Akwa Ibom    Essien Udim    SS
62    Dr. (Miss) Angba    Freda    Ene    Benue    Otukpo    NC
63    Dr. (Miss) Ekpin    Victory    Israel    Akwa Ibom    Ibiono Ibom    SS
64    Dr. (Miss) Ndon    Idongesit    Ibanga    Akwa Ibom    Iju    SS
65    Dr. Oguntoye    Olufemi    Kolawole    Osun    Ife East    SW
66    Dr. Omolaolu    Victor    Abiola    Ogun    Obafemi Owode    SW
67    Dr. Arowosade    Samuel    Ayodeji    Osun    Obokun    SW
68    Dr. (Miss) Adeigbe    Elizabeth    Omolara    Ogun    Remo North    SW
69    Dr. Nwobu    Somfechukwu    Chukadibia    Anambra    Anambra East    SE
70    Dr. (Mrs) Ajayi    Elizabeth    Ifeoluwa    Lagos    Ibeju Lekki    SW
71    Dr. Ogunmekan    Inumimo    Oladipo    Ogun    Remo North    SW
72    Dr. Tawose    Pelumi    Toshua    Ekiti    Ekiti East    SW
73    Dr. Ogundele    Oluwafemi    Victor    Ondo    Akoko S.E    SW
74    Dr. Adelaja    Olasubomi    Michael    Ogun    Ijebu North    SW
75    Dr. (Miss) Mordi    Chizim    Otitodili Chukwu    Delta    Ika N.E.    SS
76    Dr. Ehinmitan    Busayo    Matthew    Ondo    Akoko N.E.    SW
77    Dr. Akerele    Adeolu    Samuel    Ekiti    Ido Osi    SW
78    Dr. Ayanlola    Korede    Alao    Osun    Iwo    SW
79    Dr. Aguye    Ayuba    Agosokoa    Kogi    Bassa    NC
80    Dr. Adejare    Abiola    Abraham    Osun    Ede South    SW
81    Dr. Fafiola    Oluwafemi    Samuel    Osun    Ife North    SW
82    Dr. (Miss) Okonkwo    Chinaza    Juliet    Anambra    Nnewi North    SE
83    Dr. Nwachukwu    Emeka    Charles    Abia    Umuahia    SE
84    Dr. (Miss) Onwuka    Oninyechi    Promise    Abia    Umunneochi    SE
85    Dr. (Miss)Ugwumadu    Chika    Ebere    Anambra    Idemili South    SE
86    Dr. Imbianozor    Gabriel    Tanimola    Delta    Ukwuani    SS
87    Dr. Ohenzuwa    Osarodion    Junior    Edo    Oredo    SS
88    Dr. Oni    Waliyulah    Olalekan    Osun    Ejigbo    SW
89    Dr. Salami    Mayowa    Sodiq    Osun    Boripe    SW
90    Dr. Rufus    Muyiwa    Seye    Ekiti    Ado Ekiti    SW
91    Dr. Nzeribe    Emeka    Seun Henry    Imo    Oguta    SE
92    Dr. (Miss) Kudayisi    Zainab    Oluwatomi    Osun    Olorunda    SW
93    Dr. (Miss) Oyinlola    Halimah    Wuraola    Osun    Odo Otin    SW
94    Dr (Miss) Sanni    Mutimainah    Ololade    Ogun    Abeokuta North    SW
95    Dr. (Miss) Okafor    Chiamaka    Vianney    Abia    Arochukwu    SE
96    Dr. (Mrs) Ndukwu    Georgiane    Amarachi    Imo    Oru East    SE
97    Dr. (Miss) Ogaziechi    Chidera    Dora    Imo    Mbaitoli    SE
98    Dr. Omolola    Segunfunmi    Michael    Kwara    Ifelodun    NC
99    Dr. Adetoro    Adebayo    Joshua    Oyo    Ogbmoso South    SW
100    Dr. Ojelowo    Bukunmi    Adelere    Oyo    Ifesiwaju    SW
101    Dr. Fafidiya    Solomon    Olutoba    Osun    Ilesa-West    SW
102    Dr. (Miss) Shennaike    Evelyn    Adedoyin    Ogun    Ijebu Ode    SW
103    Dr. Ogunniran    Damilola    Timilehin    Osun    Boluwaduro    SW
104    Dr. Akinruli    Oluwatosin    Ayokunle    Ondo    Ondo West    SW
105    Dr. Awusi    Oghene Karo    Blessing    Delta    Isoko North    SS
106    Dr. Bowoade    Peter    Oluseyi    Osun    Ayedaade    SW
107    Dr. Jideama    Chiagozie    Onyedika    Anambra    Idemili North    SE
108    Dr. Oyeniyi    Abiodun    Adeniyi    Osun    Odo Otin    SW
109    Dr. (Miss) Oginni    Oluwaseyi    Elizabeth    Osun    Ilesa-West    SW
110    Dr. (Miss) Adeyemi    Blessing    Oludayo    Osun    Ife Central    SW
111    Dr. Adedeji    Ayodeji    Timothy    Oyo    Ido    SW
112    Dr. (Miss) Faturoti    Aderinsola    Faith    Osun    Atakumosa East    SW
113    Dr. (Miss) Atoyebi    Temilade    Abimbola    Osun    Odo Otin    SW
114    Dr. Ugwu    Kevin    Ogbonna    Enugu    Igbo Eze North    SE
115    Dr. Ephraim    John    Abuchi    Enugu    Nsukka    SE
116    Dr. Umelu    Chibuzor    Sunday    Anambra    Anambra East    SE
117    Dr. Adenipekun    Blessing    Abiodun    Ondo    Ondo East    SW
118    Dr. Ikechukwu    Jerry    Mordi    Delta    Oshimili North    SS
119    Dr. (Miss) Azi    Martha    Onyinye    Enugu    Awgu    SE
120    Dr. (Miss) Ogudugu    Joy    Ehinome    Edo    Esan Central    SS
121    Dr. (Miss) Maduike    Stephanie    Ijeoma    Imo    Ideato South    SE
122    Dr. Durotoye    Olaoluwa    Adebayo    Kwara    Irepodun    NC
123    Dr. (Miss) Gasper    Deborah    Foluke    Lagos    Badagry    SW
124    Dr. (Miss) Mbak    Lediret    Joy    Plataeu    Mangu    NC
125    Dr. Olanrewaju    Damilola    Ayodeji    Ogun    Abeokuta South    SW
126    Dr. (Miss) Fadire    Abisola    Olaronke    Osun    Ife East    SW
127    Dr. Ugwu    Ikenna    Godspower    Enugu    Igbo Ekiti    SE
128    Dr. (Miss) Sunmonu    Abiola    Opeyemi    Ondo    Akoko N.E.    SW
129    Dr. Popoola    Akinboade    Oluwafemi    Oyo    Ibadan    SW
130    Dr. Togun    Olawale    Ayobami    Kogi    Yagba West    NC
131    Dr. Ajughoro    Oghenetega       Delta    Uju    SS
132    Dr. (Miss) Adekanye    Oluwatosin    Charity    Osun    Odo Otin    SW
133    Dr. Alozie    Chukwuemeka       Rivers    Omuma    SS
134    Dr. (Miss) Oladapo    Busolami    Esther    Osun    Oriade    SW
135    Dr. Ogunniyi    Tola    David    Kogi    Yagba West    NC
136    Dr. Olusiyan    Oluwatobi    Olusola    Lagos    Lagos Mainland    SW
137    Dr. Duruibe    Michael    Tochukwu    Abia    Bende    SE
138    Dr. Uchegbu    Paul    Okechukwu    Abia    Umuahia South    SE
139    Dr. Fapetu    Tope    Emmanuel    Ondo    Okitipupa    SW
140    Dr. (Miss) Taiwo    Ayomiposi    Oladimeji    Ondo    Ondo West    SW
141    Dr. Yusuf    Toyosi    Daniel    Ondo    Akoko N.W.    SW
142    Dr. Akinola    Babatope    Emmanuel    Ekiti    Ise-orun    SW
143    Dr. (Miss) Ibiyo    Morohunmubo    Jesusemenaga    Kwara    Irepodun    NC
144    Dr. (Miss) Oladejo    Temilade    Rasidat    Osun    Olorunda    SW
145    Dr. (Miss) Lekan Opesusi    Oreoluwa    Omowumi    Ogun    Abeokuta South    SW
146    Dr. Okpala    Uzo chukwu    Kenechukwu    Anambra    Anaocha    SE
147    Dr. Ibuje    Taghogho    Emuobo    Delta    Ethiope East    SS
148    Dr. Adebayo    Gbolade    Oluwaseun    Osun    Ife Central    SW
149    Dr. Abayomi    Temitope    Victor    Osun    Ilesa East    SW
150    Dr. Mathew    Kayode    Ademola    Ondo    Ese Odo    SW
151    Dr. Chukwunenye    Chukwunonso    Ifeoluwa    Imo    Orlu    SE
152    Dr. Daomi    Kehinde    Macduff    Ondo    Akoko South    SW
153    Dr. Omotoso    Toluwanimi    Oshokeame    Ondo    Owo    SW
154    Dr. Ojo    Dele    Oluwole    Ekiti    Ikole    SW
155    Dr. (Miss) Ajumobi    Oluwafolasayomi       Ekiti    Efon Alaye    SW
156    Dr. (Miss) Akinkugbe    Ayobola    Joy    Ondo    Odigbo    SW
157    Dr. Opia    Frank    Nwaogelenya    Rivers    Ndoni    SS
158    Dr. Adeke    Oluwafunso    Oluwamoroti    Ondo    Ondo West    SW
159    Dr. Oni    John    Oluwafemi    Ondo    Akoko N.E.    SW
160    Dr. (Miss) Owolabi    Elizabeth    Temitope    Kwara    Ekiti    NC
161    Dr. (Miss) Komolafe    Nifemi    Victoria    Ekiti    Ikole    SW
162    Dr. Mejeha    Nnaemeka    Chiedozie    Imo    Ezinihitte    SE
163    Dr. (Miss) Kehinde Awoyele    Abisola    Oluwatosin    Osun    Ife Central    SW
164    Dr. Nathaniel    Matthew    Babatunde    Oyo    Orelope    SW
165    Dr. Oyeniyi    Opeyemi    Stephen    Ekiti    Ekiti West    SW
166    Dr. Alimi    Saidi    Olanrewaju    Osun    Irewole    SW
167    Dr. Oladokun    Joseph    Opeyemi    Oyo    Iseyin    SW
168    Dr. Olagba    Francis    Aghogho    Delta    Ughelli South    SS
169    Dr. Rasaq    Azeez    Olamilekan    Oyo    Ibadan N.E.    SW
170    Dr. Agwu    Chison    Godswill    Abia    Bende    SE
171    Dr. Otuyemi    Oluwatobi    Ayodeji    Ondo    Ondo West    SW
172    Dr. Uba    Samuel    Agbo    Benue    Ohimini    NC
173    Dr. Enyimba    Newton    Nnaedoziem    Anambra    Ihiala    SE
174    Dr. (Miss) Iwuamadi    Ebelechukwu    Cynthia    Imo    Isiala Mbano    SE
175    Dr. (Miss) Anisiobi    Chemelia    Ujunwa    Anambra    Ihiala    SE
176    Dr. (Miss) Oramu    Chidimma    Immaculata    Anambra    Nnewi South    SE
177    Dr. (Miss) Anyawelechi    Peace    Chidinma    Abia    Isuikwuato    SE
178    Dr. Ukachukwu    Chijioke    Stephen    Anambra    Nnewi South    SE
179    Dr. (Miss) Faniyi    Adeola    Omolabake    Osun    Iwo    SW
180    Dr. Hussein    Abimbola    Sodiq    Oyo    Ibadan N.E.    SW
181    Dr. Omogbemi    Johnson    Bolarinwa    Ondo    Ilaje    SW
182    Dr. Olaniyi    Ayooluwa    Cornelius    Osun    Ife North    SW
183    Dr. (Miss) Akinropo    Tolulope    Gloria    Osun    Ife North    SW
184    Dr. Falana    Kehinde    Donald    Ondo    Ondo West    SW
185    Dr. Makinde    Inioluwa    Joshua    Osun    Ife East    SW
186    Dr. Eyibio    Kufre    Akpan    Akwa Ibom    Ikono    SS
187    Dr. Ani    Chukwuebuka    Melchizedek    Enugu    Nkanu North    SE
188    Dr. Ugwu    Ikenna    Godspower    Enugu    Igbo Etiti    SE
189    Dr. Onwukike    Chinua    Chigozie    Anambra    Idemili North    SE
190    Dr. Folami    Olumide    Oluwadepo    Lagos    Ibeju Lekki    SW
191    Dr. Ayodeji    Babatunde       Ondo    Okitipupa    SW
192    Dr. (Miss) Akinnawo    Olajide    Olutoba    Ondo    Ondo West    SW
193    Dr. (Miss) Omogunwa    Joy    Omotayo    Ondo    Okitipupa    SW
194    Dr. Ogunwole    Temitope    Oluwatosin    Oyo    Ibadan N.E.    SW
195    Dr. (Miss) Onasanya    Damilola    Temitope    Ogun    Ikenne    SW
196    Dr. (Miss) Ogunyemi    Abimbola    Kehinde    Ekiti    Ekiti West    SW
197    Dr. Adejuyigbe    Seyi    Adedotun    Osun    Ilesa East    SW
198    Dr. Animashaun    Abdulazeez    Olohungbemi    Osun    Ifelodun    SW
199    Dr. Olaniyan    Dare    Sunday    Oyo    Ogbomoso South    SW
200    Dr. (Miss) Egbo    Chinenye    Faith    Enugu    Nnkanu East    SE
201    Dr. Durojaye    Ebenezer    Temitope    Osun    Obokun    SW
202    Dr. Abdulahi    Lukmon    Opeyemi    Osun    Ayedaade    SW
203    Dr. Ipogah    Emmanuel    Astenokhia    Edo    Etsako East    SS
204    Dr. (Miss) Ijiwole    Temiloluwa    Toni    Osun    Ife-East    SW
205    Dr. Olorunfemi    Paul    Ayodeji    Ondo    Owo    SW
206    Dr. Ebiloma    Thomas    Edoeje    Kogi    Idah    NC
207    Dr. Adewumi    Peter    Demilade    Kwara    Ifelodun    NC
208    Dr. Isola    Oladele    Andrew    Ondo    Ilaje    SW
209    Dr. (Miss) Olakunde    Abiodun    Elizabeth    Ondo    Okitipupa    SW
210    Dr. (Miss) Nwakobe    Chinaza    Felica    Anambra    Nnewi South    SE
211    Dr. Amadi    Chinonso    Emmanuel    Imo    Ahiazu Mbaise    SE
212    Dr. Edochie    Arinze    Joseph    Anambra    Awka North    SE
213    Dr. Kinikanwo    Anele    Eberechi    Rivers    Obio/Akpor    SE
214    Dr. (Miss) Ikharo    Lilian    Olohije    Edo    Owan West    SS
215    Dr. Ajaegbueze    John Paul    Ifeanyi    Anambra    Aguata    SE
216    Dr. Ajadi    Adebayo    Ighowho    Oyo    Oyo East    SW
217    Dr. Oseni    Olasunkanmi    Michael    Ogun    Abeokuta North    SW
218    Dr. Okorie    Chukwuebuka    James    Ebonyi    Ivo    SE
219    Dr. (Miss) Demesi    Oghenetejiri    Mildred    Delta    Udu    SS
220    Dr. (Miss) Nwosu    Ebele    Mary    Anambra    Awka South    SE
221    Dr. Sheni    Ponzing    Isaac    Jos    Langtang North    NC

POST: DENTAL HOUSE OFFICER

S/N    SURNAME    FIRST NAME    MIDDLE NAME    STATE    LGA    ZONE
1    Dr. (Miss) Omodu    Chimele    Wori    Rivers    Emohua    SS
2    Dr. Fadodun    Micheal    Abolade    Ogun    Abeokuta South    SW
3    Dr. Agu    Chetachukwu    Zanda    Enugu    Udi    SE
4    Dr. Chukwu-Mike    Chukwu    Ebuka    Anambra    Orumba South    SE
5    Dr. Madu    Jonathan    Chukwuka    Enugu    Awgu    SE
6    Dr. (Miss) Banjo    Okikijesu    Grace    Ogun    Ogun Waterside    SW
7    Dr. Raphael    Oluwatomisin    David    Ondo    Irele    SW
8    Dr. (Miss) Alimi    Lateefat    Adeteju    Oyo    Oyo East    SW
9    Dr. (Miss) Azeez    Christianah    Damola    Oyo    Ogbomoso South    SW
10    Dr. (Miss) Popoola    Oluwafeyisola    Deborah    Osun    Irepodun    SW
11    Dr. (Miss) Izevbigie    Faith    Amenze    Edo    Oredo    SS
12    Dr. Salami    Olatubosun    Sunday    Kwara    Irepodun    NC
13    Dr. Okino    Benjamin    Onimisi    Kogi    Okehi    NC
14    Dr. Iseghohimen    Emmanuel    Ose    Edo    Esan Central    SS
15    Dr. (Miss) Ekure    Elohor    Ebere    Delta    Ughelli North    SS
16    Dr. (Miss) Ojehanon    Precious    Eghonghon    Edo    Esan South East    SS
17    Dr. Emmanuel-Bagi    Emmanuel       Kogi    Bassa    NC
18    Dr. Irorere    Osarobo    Kelvin    Edo    Orhionmwon    SS
19    Dr. (Miss) Ujattah    Comfort    Unekwuojo    Kogi    Ofu    NC
20    Dr. (Miss) Adigun    Rashidat    Abiodun    Osun    Irepodun    SW
21    Dr. (Miss) Olonade    Christianah    Jesuyemi    Osun    Ife East    SW
22    Dr. (Miss) Ande    Funmbi    Rose    Oyo    Surulere    SW
23    Dr. Ogunlade    Timothy       Ondo    Akure North    SW
24    Dr. Falade    Paul    Abayomi    Osun    Ejigbo    SW
25    Dr. Omisore    Segun    Akanji    Osun    Ife Central    SW
26    Dr. (Miss) Adeyemo    Tomilola    Ayo    Ekiti    Irepodun Ifelodun    SW
27    Dr. Aladesanmi    Lateef    Segun    Ondo    Akoko North West    SW
28    Dr. Ayilola    Babatunde    Oluwaleke    Ekiti    Ijero    SW
29    Dr. (Miss) Olajide    Bukola    Adeola    Osun    Boripe    SW
30    Dr. Aderibigbe    Oluwatobi    Adeleke    Osun    Ayedaade    SW
31    Dr. (Miss) Ike    Chioma    Immaculater    Anambra    Nnewi South    SE
32    Dr. (Miss) Ijoma Abara    Amblessed    Ugo    Abia    Bende    SE
33    Dr. Nnadi    Emmanuel    Chukwunweike    Anambra    Nnewi North    SE
34    Dr. (Miss) Uzoukwu    Ives    Udoka    Imo    Orlu    SE
35    Dr. Ugwuanyi    Paulinus    Ikenna    Enugu    Igboeze North    SE
36    Dr. Udoji    Chibuzor    Success    Anambra    Nnewi North    SE
37    Dr. Oyedeji    Kolawole    Ezekiah    Oyo    Lagelu    SW
38    Dr. (Miss) Olanipekun    Olufunmilola    Adenike    Osun    Ifedayo    SW
39    Dr. Bashir    Kayode    Muizz    Oyo    Iwajowa    SW
40    Dr. (Miss) Owumi    Akpormena    Benardina    Delta    Sapele    SS
41    Dr. (Miss) Sopeju    Iyinoluwa    Foladade    Ogun    Remo North    SW
42    Dr. Obianika    Odera       Anambra    Anaocha    SE
43    Dr. (Miss) Nwiyi    Victoria    Chinenyenwa    Enugu    Nsurka    SE
44    Dr. (Miss) Oke    Omotola    Joan    Osun    Boluwaduro    SW
45    Dr. Akinrodoye    Stephen    Tobi    Ondo    Ondo West    SW
46    Dr. (Miss) Muhammed    Rafiat    Motunrayo    Kwara    Ifelodun    NC
47    Dr. Emovon    Osasuyi    Anthony    Edo    Oredo    SS
48    Dr. Adekanbi    Abraham    Oluwaleke    Oyo    Atiba    SW
49    Dr. Ezigbo    Kingsley    Mmaduabuchi    Anambra    Dunukofia    SE

COMPONENT HEALTH FACILITIES

  • IHU, ILE-IFE
  • WGH, ILESA
  • DENTAL UNIT, OAU
  • UCHC, ELEYELE, ILE-IFE
  • MULTIPURPOSE, ILESA
  • RCHC, IMESI-ILE

SCHOOLS

  • Community Health Officers’ Training Programme.
  • Darkroom Technicians and Assistants Course.
  • School of Health Information Management
  • Schools of Nursing, Midwifery and Peri-operative Nursing.
  • Residency Training Programme

CONTACT US

P M B 5538, ILESA ROAD, ILE-IFE.